Results in 2015.

Final ranking for CRO ORC Kup 2015. is on this link.

 

 

National Championship

JK Tijat

Vodice, November 05 - 08. 2015.
    R-1 R-2 R-3 R-4 R-5 R-6 R-7  
1 Nube
1 1 2 2 1 1 1 7
2 One
4 2 4 4 3 5 4 21
3 El Solete
3 4 3 11 8.5 6 5 29.5
4 Marina Kaštela
11 5 1 9 6 11 2 34
5 X-Cite
5 8 10 1 7 14 6 37
6 Orion
9 7 6 5 4.5 7 9 38.5
7 Blue Chip
2 6 8 7 13 10 7 40
8 Anđela X 12 3 11 6 16 4 8 44
9 Mareus 13 12 5 13 2 18 3 48
10 Gringo 2 16 10 9 10 4.5 12 10 55.5
11 All 4 One 14 13 12 3 15 2 14 58
12 Quebramar 6 11 13 12 12 9 11 61
13 Stribor 8 17 17 8 11 3 15 62
14 Green Pepper 7 14 14 15 8.5 8 13 64.5
15 Yellowpad 10 9 7 17.5 10 17 12 65
16 Dubrovnik 15 15 15 17.5 14 15 16 90
17 01 Express 17 18 16 14 17 13 18 95
18 Ladies First 18 16 18 16 19 16 17 101
19 Frapa 19 19 19 19 18 19 OCS 113
 

 

Results of individual races:
 
  R - 1  
     
  R - 2  
     
  R - 3  
     
  R - 4  
     
  R - 5  
     
  R - 6  
     
  R - 7  
     

 

 

ORC Championship of Split

JK Spinut

Split, October 10 - 11. 2015.
    R-1 R-2  
1 Orion
1 1 2
2 Gringo 2
5 2 7
3 Quebramar
3 4 7
4 Sky
2 6 8
5 Mareus II
6 3 9
6 El Solete
4 5 9
7 Kalista 7 DNC 15
 

 

Results of individual races:
 
  R - 1  
     
  R - 2  
     

 

 

Šibenik CROCS ORC Cup

JK Val

Šibenik, September 11 - 12. 2015.
    R-1 R-2 R-3 R-4 R-5  
1 El Solete
1 1 2 2 2 6
2 Yellowpad
2 3 1 5 3 9
3 Mareus II
3 4 5 1 6 13
4 Orion
4 2 6 3 4 13
5 Quebramar
6 6 4 4 1 15
6 Gringo 2
5 5 3 6 5 18
 

 

Results of individual races:
 
  R - 1  
     
  R - 2  
     
  R - 3  
     
  R - 4  
     
  R - 5  
     

 

 

Zadar ORC Cup

JK Uskok

Zadar, May 09 - 10. 2015.
    R-1 R-2 R-3 R-4 R-5  
1 Quebramar
1 2 1 8 1 5
2 El Solete
2 7 2 3 2 9
3 Mareus II
3 5 5 1 3 12
4 Orion
4 3 6 6 4 17
5 Gringo 2
5 4 8 2 7 18
6 Sky
7 8 3 4.5 5 19.5
7 Orca
6 6 4 4.5 6 20.5
8 Yellowpad 8 1 7 7 8 23
 

 

Results of individual races:
 
  R - 1  
     
  R - 2  
     
  R - 3  
     
  R - 4  
     
  R - 5  
     

 

 

Grand Prix Slovakia

JK Val

Zlarin, April 18 - 19. 2015.
    R-1 R-2  
1 Mareus II
2 2 4
2 El Solete
4 1 5
3 Orion
1 5 6
4 Gringo 2
3 4 7
5 Sky
DNF 3 11
6 Ladies First
DNF 6 14
7 Green Pepper
OCS DNC 16
 

 

Results of individual races:
 
  R - 1  
     
  R - 2  
     

 

 

XIX Easter Regatta

JK A.N.A.

Hvar, March 26 - 28. 2015.
    R-1 R-2 R-3
R-4
 
1 Mareus II
4 1 3
1
5
2 One
2 2 1 3 5
3 Marina Kaštela
1 3 13 2 6
4 El Solete
5 5 2 4 11
5 Janska X
8 4 4 6 14
6 Orion
6 6 5 9 17
7 Gringo 2
7 8 6 5 18
8 Sky
3 9 10 7 19
9 Barba Branko
9 7 9 DNS 25
10 01 Express
11 13 7 8 26
11 Karpo
10 10 11 10 30
12 Green Pepper
12
12 8 11 31
13 Sixtynine
13 11 12 DNC 36
 

 

Results of individual races:
 
  R - 1  
     
  R - 2  
     
  R - 3  
     
  R - 4