Results in 2012.

Marina Kornati ORC Cup

YC Biograd

Biograd, November 10 - 11. 2012.
    R-1 R-2 R-3  
1 Quebramar
1 1 1 3
2 Teuta 2 3 2 7
3 Mareus II
3 2 3 8
4 Gringo 2
4 4 5 13
5 Anđela X
7 6 4 17
6 Ladies First
6 5 6 17
7 Fly 4
5 8 7 20
8 Sixtynine
9 7 9 25
9 Stribor
8 9 8 25
 

 

 

ORC Mireo Cup

JK Vega

Pula, September 29 - 30. 2012.
    R-1  
1 Mareus
1 1
2 Teuta 2 2
3 Quebramar
3 3
4 Orca
4 4
5 Fly 4
5 5
6 Jonathan RR
6 6
7 Sixtynine 7 7
8 Gringo 2
8 8
9 Nube
9 9
 

 

 

National Championship

JK Val

Šibenik, September 13 - 16. 2012.

ORC A - GPH < 620

    R-1 R-2 R-3
R-4  
1 Quebramar
1 1 1
1 3
2 Marin Kaštela
2 10 3 2 7
3 Teuta
3 2 2 4 7
4 Mareus II
6 3 4 3 10
5 Gringo 2
5 4 5 5 14
6 DSK
4 5 6 6 15
7 El Solete
11 6 8 9 23
8 Fly 4
10 7 9 7 23
9 Jonthan III
8 8 7 8 23
10 Sixtynine
7 9 12 10 26
11 Christopher
9 12 11 11 31
12 Stribor
DNS
11 10 DNF 35
13 Belka 12 13 13 12 37
 

 

Results of individual races:
 
  R - 1  
     
  R - 2  
     
  R - 3  
     
  R - 4  
     

 

ORC B - GPH > 620

    R-1 R-2 R-3
R-4  
1 Anđela X
1 1 1
1 3
2 Ladies First
3 2 2 2 6
3 Visconte
4 3 3 4 10
4 Escandalo
2 DNC DNC DNC 14
5 Coco Loco
DNS DNS DNS 3 15
 

 

Results of individual races:
 
  R - 1  
     
  R - 2  
     
  R - 3  
     
  R - 4  
     

 

 

Grand Prix Slovakia

JK Val

Zlarin, April 21 - 22. 2012.
    R-1 R-2 R-3
 
1 Teuta
1 2 2
5
2 Quebramar 4 1 1 6
3 Gringo 2
3 3 3 9
4 Anđela X
2 7 6 15
5 Christopher
5 6 5 16
6 Mareus II
8 5 4 17
7 Sixtynine 6 4 7 17
8 Jonathan RR
7 8 DNF 28
9 Stribor
10 11 8 29
10 El Solete
9 9 DNC 31
11 Coco Loco
11 10 DNC 34
12 Lišina 2
12
12 13 37
 

 

 

XVI. Easter Regatta

JK A.N.A.

Vodice, March 30. - April 01. 2012.
    R-1 R-2 R-3
R-4
R-5
 
1 Anđela X
3 1 2
4
2
8
2 Quebramar 2 5 1 DSQ 1 9
3 Marina Kaštela
6 2 4 1 3 10
4 Mareus II
1 4 6 3 4 12
5 Teuta
7 3 3 2 5 13
6 Gringo 2
4 9 5 5 6 20
7 Cherry 5 6 8 7 9 26
8 Sixtynine 9 8 9 6 7 30
9 Jonathan RR
8 7 7 DNF 8 30
10 Coco Loco
RAF 10 10 9 10 39
11 Stribor
10 11 11 8 DNS 40
12 Grey Guss
11
12 12 10 DNF 45
 

 

 

Championship of Splita

JK Spinut

Split, March 24 - 25. 2012.
    R-1  
1 Quebramar
1 1
2 Teuta 2 2
3 Gringo 2
3 3
4 Sixtynine
4 4
5 Mareus II
5 5
6 Jonathan RR
6 6
7 Stribor 7 7
8 Grey Guss
8 8
9 Lišina 2
9 9
 

 

Results of individual races:
 
  R - 1