OPEN CROATIAN ORC I CHAMPIONSHIP 2013
Kaštel Gomilica, 07.-10.11.2013

JK MARINA KAŠTELA

07.11.2013 - 10.11.2013

RACE RESULTS : 03 From Class : ORC A To Class : ORC B

Class : ORC A Date : 09.11.2013Start Time : 11:40:00Distance : 7.68 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : ORC B Date : 09.11.2013Start Time : 11:40:00Distance : 7.68 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Bow Class Yacht Skipper Club Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Implied W. Points
1 CRO6789 1 ORC A Marina Kastela ARMANO ZEKAN JK MARINA KASTELA KASTELA 12:38:57 00:58:57 00:58:57   15.8902689 1
2 CRO2513 8 ORC A Teuta FRANO BRATE JK KENWOOD ZAGREB 12:48:17 01:08:17 00:59:54   15.060527 2
3 CRO1624 12 ORC A Janska X TONI SMERDELJ JK LABUD SPLIT 12:50:24 01:10:24 00:59:59   14.9817832 3
4 CRO1551 2 ORC A Mala TEO PIASEVOLI JK VAL SIBENIK 12:52:50 01:12:50 01:00:04   14.9204936 4
5 CRO1656 9 ORC B One KARLO KURET JK LABUD SPLIT 12:58:33 01:18:33 01:00:07   14.8781154 5
6 CRO1545 15 ORC B Andela X BRANKO ILJADICA RAPO JK VAL SIBENIK 12:55:42 01:15:42 01:00:14   14.7880371 6
7 CRO6482 6 ORC A Gringo 2 ROBERT SANDALIC JK USKOK ZADAR 12:51:37 01:11:37 01:00:21   14.6977939 7
8 CRO1640 18 ORC B Ladies First DAMIR DESABOTA JK VAL SIBENIK 12:59:07 01:19:07 01:00:47   14.3831476 8
9 CRO4311 10 ORC A Barba Branko ZLATAN ZORICIC JK LABUD SPLIT 12:49:03 01:09:03 01:00:56   14.2786871 9
10 CRO1255 11 ORC A Jonathan III DARKO HAJDINJAK JK TROGIR TROGIR 12:54:34 01:14:34 01:01:08   14.1441155 10
11 SVK69 5 ORC A Sixtynine RICHARD SCHULTZ JK LABUD SPLIT 12:54:07 01:14:07 01:01:26   13.9429684 11
12 CRO13464 16 ORC A Mareus KRESIMIR DAKULOVIC JK SPINUT SPLIT 12:54:48 01:14:48 01:01:34   13.8570446 12
13 CRO1072 7 ORC A Jonathan RR ROBERT RADOLA JK VEGA PULA 12:52:42 01:12:42 01:01:44   13.7522063 13
14 CRO3479 3 ORC A 01 Express MARIO KUNDIH JK ENDEMI ZAGREB 12:54:51 01:14:51 01:01:48   13.7115939 14
15 CRO1933 4 ORC A Dubrovnik TONCI KORDIC JK ORSAN DUBROVNIK 12:49:14 01:09:14 01:01:52   13.6646024 15
16 CRO797 17 ORC A Stribor ANA GOJCETA JK SIBENIK SIBENIK 12:56:19 01:16:19 01:02:20   13.3975736 16
17 CRO1074 14 ORC B Lisina 2 ZELJKO SIMICIC JK SPINUT SPLIT 13:04:01 01:24:01 01:02:25   13.346401 17
18 SVK5878 19 ORC A El Solete PETER SAKO FYC SLOVAKIA 12:54:58 01:14:58 01:02:27   13.3306524 18
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.0 FGHM-BS4R Date : 09/11/2013       16:57:01